ŢDDAA TOP LŢST
  163 Kashima A.-Gamba Osaka
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  164 Gyeongnam -Suwon SB
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  165 Sagan Tosu-Vissel Kobe
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  166 Urawa Reds-M. Yamaga
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  168 CSM Poli Iasi-Chindia
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  169 HIFK-Ilves
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  170 Haka-KTP
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  171 B. Ostrava-Slovacko
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  172 S. Olomouc-Teplice
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  173 Aue-Stuttgart
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  174 Darmstadt-Din. Dresden
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  176 Hobro-Odense
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  177 Ingolstadt-Hansa Rostock
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  178 Senica-Z. Moravce
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  180 A Wien II-SV Lafnitz
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  181 FAC Wien-Liefering
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  182 FC Juniors OÍ-A. Lustenau
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  183 Ried-Grazer
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  184 SV Horn-Vorwńrts
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  185 Wacker Inn.-Amstetten
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  101 Be■ikta■-G÷ztepe
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  102 Granada -Sevilla
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  186 Ajaccio-Paris FC
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  187 Chambly-Chateauroux
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  188 C. Niortais-Caen
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  189 Clermont-Auxerre
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  190 Havre-Grenoble
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  191 Le Mans-Lorient
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  192 Rodez-Orleans
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  193 Sochaux-Nancy
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  194 Beziers-Pau
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  195 Boulogne-Concarneau
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  196 Cholet-US Creteil
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  197 GFCO Ajaccio-B.Borgo
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  198 Le Puy-Avranches
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  199 Duchere-Laval
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  200 Quevilly-Villefranche
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  201 Red Star-Dunkerque
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  202 Toulon-B. Peronnas
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  203 NAC Breda-Cambuur
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  204 Graafschap-Volendam
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  205 Den Bosch-Eindhoven
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  206 Dordrecht-Ajax II
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  207 Go Ahead-Utrecht II
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  208 Helmond-Almere
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  209 Oss-Alkmaar II
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  210 Roda-Nijmegen
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  211 Telstar-Excelsior
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  214 Vikingur O.-Fjolnir
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  216 Setubal-Moreirense
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  217 Craiova-Astra
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  219 G. Morton-P. Thistle
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  103 K÷ln-BVB Dortmund
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  220 Genk-Anderlecht
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  221 Jagiellonia-Wisla Krakow
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  104 Aston Villa-Everton
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  224 Pisa -Benevento
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  225 Grˇtta-F. Reykjavik
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  105 Levante-Villarreal
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  226 Throttur R.-Keflavik
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  227 Albacete-Girona
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  228 Rio Ave-Aves
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  229 Atl. Goianiense-B. Pelotas
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  233 Veracruz-Atl.San Luis
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  234 Orlando City-Atlanta United
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  237 Melgar-Garcilaso
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  238 Morelia-Pumas
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  239 Sant.Laguna-Monterrey
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  240 Portland T.-Seattle
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  241 Con. Sapporo-Tokyo
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  242 JEF United-V. Kofu
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  243 Mito Hollyhock-Tokyo Verdy
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  244 Nagoya -Yokohama M.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  245 Yokohama-Kagoshima United
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  246 Jeonbuk-Seongnam
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  247 Ulsan-Sangju S.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  250 Honka-Helsinki
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  251 S. Hiroshima-Oita Trinita
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  252 J. Iwata-C. Osaka
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  253 Kawasaki-Shimizu
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  254 Kyoto-A. Fukuoka
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  255 A. Niigata-Zwei. Kanazawa
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  256 Ren. Yamaguchi -V Varen Naga.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  257 V. Sendai-S. Bellmare
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  258 Tokushima-Ryukyu
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  259 M. Yamagata-Tochigi
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  261 Daegu-Gangwon FC
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  262 Bochum-Wehen
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  263 Hannover-Greuther FŘrth
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  264 Regensburg-A. Bielefeld
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  265 Tambov-Dinamo M.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  267 Kolos-Vorskla
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  268 Naestved-Vendsyssel
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  106 Norwich-Chelsea
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  269 Derby-West Brom
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  270 Doncaster-Lincoln
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  277 Bayern II-Chemnitzer
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  278 Braunschweig-W. Kickers
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  279 Magdeburg-1860 MŘnih
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  280 P. MŘnster-Uerdingen
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  281 S. Grossapach-Viktoria
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  282 Meppen-Carl Zeiss Jena
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  284 Podbeskidzie-Olim. Grudziadz
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  285 Academica -Sepsi OSK
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  287 Troyes-Lens
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  288 Cr. Krakow-Arka Gdynia
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  107 Augsburg-Union Berlin
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  109 Hoffenheim-Werder Bremen
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  116 Mainz 05-M'gladbach
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  117 Paderborn-Freiburg
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  162 DŘsseldorf-Leverkusen
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  290 Ufa-Zenit
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  118 Brighton-Southampton
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  119 Man United-Cry.Palace
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  120 Sheffield Utd-Leicester
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  121 Watford-West Ham
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  292 Atletico Mg-Bahia
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  294 Barnsley-Luton
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  295 Blackburn Rovers-Cardiff City
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  296 Charlton-Brentford
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  297 Fulham-Nott. Forest
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  298 Huddersfield-Reading
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  299 Hull-Bristol City
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  300 M'brough-Millwall
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  301 Preston-Sheffield Wed
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  302 QPR-Wigan
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  303 Stoke-Leeds Utd
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  305 Bristol Rovers-Oxford
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  306 Coventry-Gillingham
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  307 Fleetwood-Accrington
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  308 MK Dons-Peterborough
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  309 Rochdale-Blackpool
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  310 Shrewsbury-Burton
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  311 Sunderland-AFC Wimbledon
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  312 Wycombe-Southend
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  313 Bradford City-Forest Green
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  314 Cambridge Utd-Oldham
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  315 Carlisle Utd.-Salford
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  316 Cheltenham-Swindon
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  317 Colchester Utd.-Northampton
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  318 Grimsby-Port Vale
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  319 Ley. Orient-Crawley
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  320 Macclesfield-Scunthorpe
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  321 Mansfield-Stevenage
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  322 Morecambe-Exeter
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  323 Newport-Crewe
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  324 Plymouth-Walsall
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  325 Bromley-Boreham Wood
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  326 Chesterfield-Barrow
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  327 Chorley-Hartlepool
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  328 Eastleigh-Dagenham
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  329 Ebbsfleet Utd-Notts Co.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  330 Halifax-AFC Fylde
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  331 Harrogate-Stockport C.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  332 Sutton Utd-Dover Atl.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  333 Woking-S. Moors
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  334 Wrexham-Barnet
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  335 Yeovil-Maidenhead Utd
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  336 Kuopion-Vaasa
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  346 Hamilton-Motherwell
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  347 Hibernian-St. Johnstone
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  348 Kilmarnock-Aberdeen
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  349 R. County-Livingston
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  350 Alloa-Arbroath
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  351 Ayr Utd.-Queen of South
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  352 Dundee-Inverness
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  353 Dunfermline-Dundee Utd.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  354 Clyde-Falkirk
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  355 Dumbarton-Stranraer
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  356 East Fife-Airdrieonians
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  357 Peterhead-Forfar
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  358 Raith Rov.-Montrose
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  359 A.Rovers-Brechin
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  360 Cowdenbeath-Annan
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  361 Queens Park-Elgin
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  362 Stenhousemuir-Edinburgh C.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  363 Stirling-Cove R.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  364 Sirius-Írebro
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  366 Olexandria-Desna
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  122 Osasuna-Eibar
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  367 Mattersburg-St. P÷lten
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  368 Rapid Wien-LASK Linz
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  369 Wolfsberger AC-Altach
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  370 Pribram-Jablonec
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  371 Zlin-Karvina
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  373 Lechia -S. Wroclaw
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  123 Parma-Juventus
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  375 Dornbirn-Kapfenberg
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  376 Lamia-Panathinaikos
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  377 Honved-Debreceni
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  378 Diosgyor-Mez÷k÷vesd
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  379 Kaposvar-Zalaegerszeg
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  380 Kisvarda-Ujpest
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  381 Paksi-Fehervar FC
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  385 Crotone-Cosenza
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  386 Salernitana-Pescara
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  387 Rosenborg-Stabaek
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  388 Krasnodar-Lokomotiv M.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  389 Oviedo-Lugo
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  390 R.Santander-Almeria
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  124 AnkaragŘcŘ-ŢM Kayserispor
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  392 Torquay-Aldershot
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  125 Liverpool-Arsenal
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  126 Schalke 04-Bayern
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  394 Willem-Emmen
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  395 D. Kiev-O. Donetsk
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  127 Real Madrid-Valladolid
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  396 S. Belupo-Varazdin
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  397 C. Glogow-St. Olsztyn
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  398 FK Pohronie-Trencin
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  399 Ruzomberok-S.Trnava
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  400 Z.Michalovce-Sered
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  401 Mirandes-Cadiz
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  404 N. Xamax-Basel
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  405 Young Boys-ZŘrich
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  408 Slavia-Bohemians 1905
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  410 Heracles-Vitesse
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  411 Odra Opole-Radomiak
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  128 Amiens SC -Nantes
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  129 Angers-Metz
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  130 Brest-Reims
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  131 Dijon-Bordeaux
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  412 Cer. Brugge-Waasland
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  413 St. Truiden-Zulte Waregem
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  414 Aris-Ofi
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  417 Rakow Cze.-Lech Poznan
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  418 Benfica-Porto
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  419 Cluj-Botosani
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  420 Alcorcon-Elche
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  421 B. River-Club AtlÚtico Progreso
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  422 P. Colonia-Cerro Largo
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  423 Rac. Montevideo-Mont. Wanderers
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  424 Atl R. Plate-Penarol
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  426 Oostende-Mechelen
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  427 Olympiakos-Asteras T.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  132 Fiorentina-Napoli
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  133 Ayt. Alanyaspor-Kasřmpa■a
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  134 M.Ba■ak■ehir-Fenerbahše
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  428 Heerenveen-Twente
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  135 Celta Vigo-Valencia
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  136 Getafe-Ath. Bilbao
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  432 Int. Zapresic-L. Zagreb
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  433 Ascoli-Trapani
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  434 Cittadella-Spezia
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  435 Venezia-Cremonese
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  436 Entella-Livorno
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  437 Malaga-Las Palmas
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  442 Gremio-Atletico PR
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  445 Dep. Pasto-Union
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  446 Binacional-Ayacucho
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  447 Boavista-Pacos Fer.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  453 Junior-Once Caldas
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  454 Queretaro-Leon
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  456 Cucuta-La Equidad
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  458 S. Huancayo-Dep. Municipal
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  460 New York City-NY Red Bulls
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  462 New England-Chicago Fire
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  463 Philadelphia-DC United
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  464 Toronto-M.Impact
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  465 Cruz Azul-Puebla
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  466 Pachuca-Atlas
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  469 Millonarios-Dep. Cali
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  470 A.Lima-Cantolao
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  471 Tigres-Club America
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  472 R.Salt Lake-Colorado
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  473 SJ Earthquakes-V. Whitecaps
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  474 Khabarovsk-Armavir
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  475 A. Klagenfurt-BW Linz
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  476 Gifu-Kashiwa R.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  477 Jeju Utd.-Seoul
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  478 Pohang S.-Incheon Utd.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  479 Lyngby-Randers
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  480 Ehime-Omiya
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  481 Okayama-Mac. Zelvia
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  482 Waalwijk-Den Haag
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  485 Swansea-Birmingham
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  486 Mannheim-Duisburg
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  487 Chertanovo -Tom Tomsk
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  488 IK Frej-Degerfors
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  489 St. Mirren-Rangers
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  490 Heidenheim-Sandhausen
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  491 Karlsruher-Hamburg
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  492 NŘrnberg-OsnabrŘck
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  493 Hvidovre-Roskilde
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  494 Esbjerg-Silkeborg
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  495 Fredericia-Kolding IF
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  496 Koge-Fre. Amager
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  497 Unterhaching-Hallescher
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  498 Utrecht-Venlo
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  499 Zaglebie Sos.-GKS Tychy
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  137 AFC Bournemouth-Man. City
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  138 Monaco-Nimes
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  500 Vejle-Skive
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  505 Gornik ZB-Korona
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  506 Neftekhimik-Krasnodar II
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  507 AFC United-Hacken
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  508 Norrkoping-Helsingborg
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  509 Ístersund-AIK Stockholm
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  510 Mjallby-Dalkurd FF
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  511 Oster-Orgryte
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  139 RB Leipzig-Frankfurt
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  512 CSKA-FK Akhmat
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  516 SonderjyskE-Midtjylland
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  520 Warta -Jastrzebie
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  521 Mordovia-N. Novgorod
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  522 Shinnik-Khimki
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  523 Celtic-Hearts
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  525 Sion-Luzern
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  526 St. Gallen-Lugano
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  527 Thun-Servette
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  529 K. Lviv-Zorya
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  530 M. Boleslav-Budejovice
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  531 V. Plzen-Opava
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  539 Zwolle-Sparta Rot.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  140 Strasbourg-Rennes
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  141 Alaves-Espanyol
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  142 Mallorca-R. Sociedad
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  540 Hartberg-A. Wien
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  541 RB Salzburg-Admira WM
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  542 Sturm Graz-Swarovski Tirol
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  544 Sandecja-Belchatow
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  545 Maritimo-Tondela
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  547 Santa Clara-Belenenses
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  548 V. Constanta-Voluntari
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  549 Fakel-Avangard
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  550 Torpedo M-Yenisey
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  143 Tottenham-Newcastle Utd.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  144 Wolves-Burnley
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  551 Mariehamn-Seinajoen JK
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  552 Rovaniemi-Lahti
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  553 LKS-Legia
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  554 Zaglebie Lubin-P. Gliwice
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  555 S. Bratislava-Zilina
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  556 Malm÷-Djurgarden
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  557 Gais-Brommapojkarna
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  145 Hertha Berlin-VfL Wolfsburg
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  146 Udinese-Milan
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  559 Stan. Liege-Kortrijk
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  561 Gorica-Istra
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  562 Brondby-Aarhus
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  563 Atromitos-Larisa
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  564 Puskas-Ferencvaros
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  566 Empoli-Juve Stabia
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  567 Brann-Tromso
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  568 Haugesund-Lillestrom
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  569 Kristiansund-Mjondalen
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  570 Molde-Odds BK
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  571 Viking-Ranheim
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  578 Chojniczanka-Puszcza Niep.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  579 K. Sovietov-Spartak M.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  580 Rostov-Rubin
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  581 Baltika-Luch V.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  582 Chayka-Tekstilshchik
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  583 Ponferradina-Zaragoza
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  584 S. Gijon-R. Vallecano
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  147 ă.Rizespor-DG Sivasspor
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  148 Trabzonspor-Y.Malatyaspor
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  586 Panionios-Volos
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  587 San Martin-Pirata
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  589 Shakhtar-Mariupol
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  149 Leganes-Atl. Madrid
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  590 Liberec-S. Prag
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  591 PAOK-Panetolikos
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  592 Toluca-Tijuana
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  593 W. Suwalki-Nieciecza
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  594 Huesca-Deportivo
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  598 Nitra-D.Streda
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  599 Portimonense-Sporting
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  601 Peruwelz-Eupen
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  602 NK Osijek-Hajduk
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  603 Copenhagen-Nordsjaelland
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  604 Stromsgodset-Sarpsborg 08
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  605 Gaz Metan-S. BŘkre■
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  606 Tenerife-Numancia
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  607 Cerro-Fenix
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  608 Juventud Pie.-Nacional
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  609 R. Juniors-Liv. Montevideo
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  612 AEK-Xanthi
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  613 Un. Comercio-S. Cristal
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  614 A. Tula-Gazovik
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  150 Cagliari-Brescia
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  151 Roma-Genoa
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  152 Sampdoria-Lazio
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  153 Spal-Atalanta
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  154 Torino-Sassuolo
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  155 Verona-Bologna
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  156 Antalyaspor-Denizlispor
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  157 Galatasaray-Konyaspor
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  615 Patriotas-Bucaramanga
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  158 Paris SG-Toulouse
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  159 Barcelona-R. Betis
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  618 Goias-Internacional
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  619 Santos-Fortaleza
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  620 V. da Gama-Sao Paulo
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  624 Perugia-Chievo
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  625 Extremadura UD-Fuenlabrada
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  627 Gil Vicente-Braga
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  630 Guimaraes -Famalicao
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  631 Alianza Uni.-Tec. Cajamarca
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  632 Defensor Sport-Danubio
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  634 Alianza P.-Ath. Huila
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  635 Manucci-Universitario
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  638 Avai-Corinthians
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  639 Ceara -Flamengo
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  640 CSA-Cruzeiro
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  641 Atl. Nacional-Medellin
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  643 CD Guadalajara-Necaxa
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  644 Cincinnati-C.Crew
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  646 Rionegro-I. Santa Fe
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  649 Dallas-Houston D.
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  650 America Cali-Envigado
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  677 Los Angeles FC-LA Galaxy
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  680 Spartak M II-Rotor
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  692 Ural-Sochi
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  693 Int. Turku-Kokkolan
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  694 Pogon-Wisla Plock
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  695 Dnipro-Lviv
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  160 G. Gaziantep FK-Genšlerbirli­i
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  696 Horsens-Aalborg
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  697 Zwickau-Kaiserslautern
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  698 Bodo Glimt-Valerenga
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  700 Falkenberg-Hammarby
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  701 G÷teborg-Kalmar
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  702 Sundsvall-Elfsborg
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  703 Norrby-Brage
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  704 Trelleborg-Varbergs
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  706 Stal Mielec-Miedz Legnica
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  708 PSV II-Maastricht
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  709 Din. BŘkre■-Hermannstadt
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  710 St.Pauli-H. Kiel
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  161 Inter-Lecce
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  712 Guingamp-Valenciennes
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  713 Pordenone-Frosinone
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  717 Botafogo FR-Chapecoense
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  721 Dep. Tolima-J.Cordoba
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  722 Sport -Ces. Vallejo
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
  727 Halmstad-J÷nk÷pings
1  
%
X  
%
2  
%
A  
%
 
%
X